*Kitsu (plassidd) wrote in the_dirty_south,
*Kitsu
plassidd
the_dirty_south

  • Mood:
  • Music:

The South Shall Rise AGAIN! lolz

Name: Becky
Nickname(s): Specks, Kitsu, Bex
Age: 14
Birthday: Oct. 10, 1990
Location: Gwinnett, Georgia
Pic: (here)
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments